Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BORDEAUX
24e Challenge Aimé Brouste - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BARATTO-DURAND Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.68
2.
LATASTE Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.92
3.
PAINCHAULT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.31
4.
JEANDEMANGE Colyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
5.
PASCOLI Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
6.
MOLINARI Téana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
7.
BAKIRI Isra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.23
8.
JEANDEMANGE Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.33
9.
MELIN Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
10.
BOUGAULT Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.59
11.
ES-SBAÏ Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.07
12.
GUIBERT Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.13
13.
BERGOUIGNAN Anja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
14.
DANTIN Idoia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.29
15.
LESCOMBES Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.57
16.
DAYNES Elyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.58
17.
SALICETI Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.67
18.
COME Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.86
19.
ZEN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.88
20.
ESTREGUIL Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
21.
KERIBAA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.27
22.
LAFOSSE Maguelonne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.66
23.
ABRAHAMYAN Elen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ARM
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.68
24.
TODESCO Hanae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.93
25.
AVRILLAUD Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.36
26.
EL AYACHI Samia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.91
27.
BODIN Lyloo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.08
28.
DO VAN NGOAN Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.53
29.
BRES Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.71
30.
GAUNTLETT ARANA Nerea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ESP
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.01
31.
MICHEL Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.57
32.
MAÏS Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.21
33.
RESSIGEAC LAFAGE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.23
34.
MACOGNE Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.41
35.
DEVY Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.87
36.
FRECHINET Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.96
37.
MASSE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.97
38.
DE CAZENOVE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.96
39.
PLANTIN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.39
40.
PITON Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.81
41.
CHLAIKHY Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.64
42.
FERNANDEZ Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.08
43.
CLOU Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.01
44.
ROSSIGNOL Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.36
45.
GOSSET MADEUX Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.96
46.
DEMEZIL Belen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.34
47.
KEMOUM Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.12
48.
ADDIS Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.24
49.
LANAU Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.34
50.
MERABET Sila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.51
51.
SBAA Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
PUJOL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
CARDETTI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
MENZER KUTA Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
BOURDEAU Joanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
BILLA Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
BOSC Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
VINCENT Alina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
KIM Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
KOR
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
DE SENNEVILLE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time