Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Meeting Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 27 Mars 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
PICARD Janie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.50
2.
BELLOTTO-MARTIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.28
3.
SERRE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.16
4.
MOREL Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.68
5.
BIGINI Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
6.
DENDANI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.09
7.
GRONDIN COEN Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.63
8.
DEHIMAT Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.55
9.
OULMANE May
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.42
10.
TALBOT Leonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.99
11.
EL MEROINI Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.00
12.
BERTONI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.00
13.
BACHET Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.61
14.
BOR Marguerite
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
SARI Elvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
RATIGNER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
GERMAIN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
YAACOUBI KHBIZA Rita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time