Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LIMOGES
Championnats de France Elite - 50 m
Tuesday 5 - Sunday 10 April 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
BOUCHAUT Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.37
2.
FONTAINE Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.75
3.
OLIVIER Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.26
4.
AUBRY David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.30
5.
LAGILI Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
TUN
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.37
6.
JOLY Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.31
7.
VELLY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.37
8.
D'ORIANO Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.42
9.
ROUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.55
10.
FARGEOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.71
11.
BEAUGRAND Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.74
12.
PLAZA Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.19
13.
CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.29
14.
HENRIONNET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.49
15.
WALLART Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.22
16.
ZITOUNI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.35
17.
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.98
18.
SAGNES Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.05
19.
BALSIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.88
20.
VANHUYS Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.93
21.
LARGERON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.98
22.
VANDEVELDE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.00
23.
SOULARD Nathanael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.43
24.
DEBRIL Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.56
25.
BRICOUT Pacome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.76
26.
BARADAT Mats
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:59.00
27.
BOILEAU Roméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:59.11
28.
TEULE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
03:59.22
29.
KHALIL Adib
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
LBN
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:59.59
30.
GROSJEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
03:59.63
31.
BARBE Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:59.71
32.
DE PAOLI Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.39
33.
KHENDRICHE Lounis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ALG
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.47
34.
COLOMAS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.87
35.
POURCEL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.92
36.
FERCHICHI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.60
37.
SAARBACH Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.23
38.
PORTAL Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.28
39.
OUABDESSELAM Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.29
40.
SAUCIER Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.42
41.
SCHAPMAN Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.96
42.
PROISY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.64
43.
VERPLAETSE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.57
44.
COLLIN Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.37