Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DENAIN
Meeting National Jeunes de Denain - BC Nord - Finales - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
PETITFRÈRE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
2.
NORIS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
3.
ADONEL Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
4.
MORGAS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00
5.
TOULOTTE Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
6.
TOUSCH Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.00
7.
DELAVAL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
8.
DEVOS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.00
9.
PELLE Luca-Alexandru
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
10.
LABOUGLIE Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.00
11.
MOUTARDIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.00
12.
CUNI Alviero
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.00
13.
DUBOIS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00
14.
LAVAUT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.00
15.
MORTELETTE Zakary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.00
16.
HONORE-BEAUDOIN Nicola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.00
17.
PEDOTTI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.00
18.
VANDERHAEGHE Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.00
19.
POTDEVIN Zacharie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.00
20.
MIOT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.00
21.
CLARYS Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.00
22.
BONNE RAINETEAU Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.00
23.
HAZEBROUCQ Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.00
24.
MERCIER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.00