Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LAVAL
14e Meeting de la Ville de Laval - 50 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.39
2.
MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.28
3.
BIDEAU Evy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.80
4.
MOREAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.39
5.
VAN NOORT Lynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.20
6.
BOULANT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.65
7.
LEPIGEON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.07
8.
DELAIN Melissandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.08
9.
VAIMATAPAKO Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.32
10.
RAULO Catalina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.28
11.
GRASSET-NAZABAL Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.29
12.
MARKOWICZ Keren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.16
13.
VARLET Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.96
14.
LABAY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.12
15.
SOLIER Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.17
16.
ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.85
17.
POIRIER Salma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.92
18.
LATASTE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.24
19.
MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.30
20.
TRUDELLE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.40
21.
MOREL Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.44
22.
NEDELEC Irene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.45
23.
HENNEQUIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.68
24.
MAURY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.83
25.
LEPRETRE Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.96
26.
LAGREE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.18
27.
CROSNIER Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.78
28.
BREHERET Lili-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.93
29.
COLLEZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00
30.
BATTAIS Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.15
31.
MALINGE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.35
32.
CAMPORELLI Léonora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.43
33.
CHALMET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.75
34.
RUSQUET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.75
35.
TANGUY Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.98
36.
LE DEVEHAT Katell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.22
37.
FICAMOS Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALENÇON NC
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.41
38.
PODEVIN Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.71
39.
BELLEC Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.03
40.
BELLEC Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.14
41.
GAUDIER Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.25
42.
FEFEU Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.58
43.
MAINGUY SOURDIN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.77
44.
BEAUSSIER Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.89
45.
DEVELAY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.94
46.
MERCIER-MAUDUIT Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.36
47.
BABIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.79
48.
LAGARDE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.57
49.
DALLOY Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.59
50.
DUPONT Elysa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.85
51.
LE NET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.96
52.
TESSIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.08
53.
BIDEL Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.66
54.
SAMSON Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.44
55.
STIEVENARD Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.04
56.
POULLAIN Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.67
57.
AUBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.28
58.
MARY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.11
59.
BEUREL Cerise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.68
60.
ROMAGNÉ Xanaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
MONNET Armance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
AUDOUAIRE Gwenaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
BLANCHET PROUST Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
LE BRETON Aysalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
REGNARD Azalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
CUISNIER Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time