Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LAVAL
14e Meeting de la Ville de Laval - 50 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
DENHAM Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.21
2.
DEBRIL Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.74
3.
BOUCHON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.62
4.
DHAENENS Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.40
5.
PETITEAU Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.79
6.
GIGAN Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.18
7.
CHARPIOT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.49
8.
POTTIER Estin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
9.
KINTZ Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.30
10.
SAVARY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.53
11.
POTERIE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.48
12.
CARRE Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.51
13.
LOUNIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.81
14.
DE VERA Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.14
15.
GUILLEMOT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.68
16.
REMY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.69
17.
CHAUVIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.99
18.
LE POTTIER Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.71
19.
POUVREAU Lucaz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.03
20.
BOQUAIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.22
21.
THERY Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
22.
CHEVET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.22
23.
HERBULOT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.51
24.
OSMOND Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.02
25.
BOQUAIN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.54
26.
LEBRETON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.80
27.
SORIN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
28.
LEJEUNE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.07
29.
COUNY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.31
30.
VIVIEN Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.68
31.
BOURGADE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.23
32.
LUDJET Maxou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.37
33.
VALLEE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.47
34.
RIPOCHE Pacôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.62
35.
PERROTTE Ivo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.74
36.
PERRAULT Aodren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.74
37.
PESTEL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.59
38.
BAUCHEZ Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.18
39.
LESAGE Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.69
40.
BRIAND Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.27
41.
COLOMBIER Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.58
42.
ZEBICHE Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
LEGROS-GUITTON Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
BILLARD Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
RICHARD Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
ERNANDEZ Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
LEMONNIER Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
LEONARD Lino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
DANIEL Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
PLOUCHART Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time