Start-List by team
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
Code structure : 354 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:73
DA SILVA Martin (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:13.77 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:10.78 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:52.44 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:31.47 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:57.42 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h22 |
DUMON Thomas (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:15.38 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:03.27 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:53.42 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:25.36 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:02.11 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:55.11 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h30 |
PRIOLET Lukas (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:33.62 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.95 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:46.08 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:58.89 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h15 |
SAVARY Léandre (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:14.11 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:11.30 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:31.45 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h34 |
TORTI Enzo (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:28.85 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:10.68 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:34.44 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:26.87 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.52 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:48.57 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.61 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h07 |
BALMER Romane (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:36.44 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:16.53 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:03.79 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:58.80 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.93 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h30 |
CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:34.32 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:02.49 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.73 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h26 |
DESNOS Elyne (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:42.14 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:42.54 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:09.60 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.52 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h17 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
19:42.75 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
09h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:00.66 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.74 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h25 |
DUMAS Clémence (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:46.14 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:31.84 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:13.58 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
15h30 |
GUILLERM Enola (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:39.14 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.78 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:06.41 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.22 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.66 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:20.38 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h57 |
MAUPOUX Nina (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:24.41 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h03 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:23.54 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
01:00.06 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:05.86 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:42.76 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:31.50 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
15h59 |
PASTRE Ornella (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:31.09 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.33 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h54 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:36.54 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:50.50 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:19.72 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.97 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h27 |
PRIOLET Emma (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:38.24 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.95 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h52 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:37.24 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:53.14 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.99 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h55 |