BRUGEROLLE Clement (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.18 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.36 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.58 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h49 |
BRUGEROLLE Noe (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.67 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.18 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:16.56 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h45 |
GERVAIS Maxence (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.65 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.79 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h52 |
MICHEL Clovis (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.32 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.76 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h50 |
TEISSANDIER Pierrick (2008) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.16 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:48.92 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.39 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h40 |
BRINGUIER Louna (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
08h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.15 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h56 |
CELLIER Amandine (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.78 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.38 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h25 |
CUBIZOLLES Lisa (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.78 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:35.58 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.85 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:32.87 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h53 |
CUBIZOLLES Lorie (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.41 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.15 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.71 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h26 |
DEVEZ ECHEGUT Lara (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.51 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.01 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 26 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h40 |
DOUSTEYSSIER Clara (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.11 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:20.69 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:01.65 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h04 |
GIRAUD Agathe (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.62 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.53 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h26 |
JOURDAN Lilou (2008) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.46 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:17.33 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.03 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h27 |
MOURGUES Scarlette (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.97 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.17 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:21.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h01 |