ANDRE Jacques (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h46 |
AURIOL Martin (2008) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
08h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.25 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h45 |
BARRY Alexandre (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.98 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.25 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h58 |
BARRY Lucas (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.14 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
08h50 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.40 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.90 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h10 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.44 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.41 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.76 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h59 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:41.77 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h26 |
BAYLE Marius (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:25.34 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h57 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:03.93 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h26 |
BENEZIT Corentin (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.89 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.30 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.13 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.85 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.53 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h52 |
CHAJID Adam (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.96 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.30 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h40 |
COMBANIERE Gabin (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.39 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h56 |
DAY Lukas (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.22 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.22 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.49 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.72 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h58 |
DELBAC Loïc (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.99 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.30 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.92 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h52 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:13.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h26 |
DELER Lucien (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.02 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.30 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.25 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.54 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.21 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h57 |
EYMARD Tierno (2009) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:47.34 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
08h54 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:51.40 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.75 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h43 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:55.34 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h20 |
FERDJOUNI Camil (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.12 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:52.54 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.63 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.56 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h53 |
FRANCOIS Louis (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.60 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h50 |
GRAVIER Victor (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.96 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.48 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.26 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.35 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h45 |
MALPUECH Romain (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.19 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:49.66 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:56.86 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.36 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h12 |
MEGROT Lucas (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.94 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.88 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.55 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.96 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h45 |
MOREL Maxence (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.66 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:41.95 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:35.18 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.27 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h41 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:04.18 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h12 |
RIOUAL Korentin (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.06 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.26 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.84 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.70 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h58 |
SAUCIER Dorian (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.53 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.99 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h58 |
TRANCHOT Matthis (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.39 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:54.22 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.78 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h49 |
ANTOINE Capucine (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.16 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.03 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.35 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:04.69 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h27 |
BORRO Milla (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.03 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.12 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h32 |
BOUCEIRO Gaétane (2010) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.33 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h20 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.07 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:21.56 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.22 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h32 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:55.38 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h06 |
FLORET Appoline (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.46 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
05:06.22 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h44 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.48 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.34 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h38 |
HIDALGO Maelle (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:44.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.75 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h34 |
LAYUS Emma (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.58 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.18 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 29 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.13 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h42 |
PLANCHE Celine (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.43 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h36 |
SAUCY Marine (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.05 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.73 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
04:54.15 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.33 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h38 |
SCHENKEL--BOURLET Lou (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:51.28 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.62 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h31 |