Start-List by team
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
Code structure : 1000 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:1
PEREL Marc (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.72 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:14.76 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h07 |
ROCHER Stéphane (1970) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:18.90 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
20h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:29.07 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.15 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:23.26 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h32 |
BELLYNCK Catherine (1969) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:54.08 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.09 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.44 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h45 |
GIORGIO Cécile (1974) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.11 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.49 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h45 |
MERLET Ludivine (1979) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h45 |
ROGEL Nathalie (1979) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:48.62 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:08.27 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:48.07 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h44 |
SEIGNOUX Roselyne (1963) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
20h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.51 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:39.60 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:53.35 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h45 |