Start-List by team
CN FOUGÈRES
Code structure : 469 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:1
BOULLIER Pascal (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:49.73 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:56.51 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:14.59 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h51 |
CARNET Christophe (1972) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:23.14 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h41 |
LE CAMPION Bernard (1968) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.86 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.51 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h00 |
TETARD Marc (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.37 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.29 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.37 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h00 |
BEAUMERT Brigitte (1961) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:53.29 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.03 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h00 |
DESCAMPS Marie-Christine (1966) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:10.23 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
19h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:57.75 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
20h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:59.40 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:29.37 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.44 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h28 |
GAUTRAIS Marie-Christine (1956) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
07:15.32 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h00 |