Start-List by team
CN MORLAIX
Code structure : 984 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:31
Number of engaged relay:2
HUON Aurélien (1988) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
19h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
20h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:21.17 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:04.82 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h00 |
PONY Olivier (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h00 |
ADRIAN Yveline (1952) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
13:18.55 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
19h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:34.58 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.94 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:52.48 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:08.69 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h45 |
FOSSEY Hannah (1978) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:02.44 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
19h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
20h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:56.31 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.03 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h45 |
LE BRUN Annaig (1980) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:41.42 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.62 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h45 |
MEUDEC Emilie (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:58.62 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:44.15 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:56.29 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:51.97 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h00 |
MOYOU Stéphanie (1975) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
20h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.68 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:57.91 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.67 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h45 |