Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PACY-SUR-EURE
2e Journée Inter-saison - 25 m
Sunday 15 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
PIARD Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.60
2.
GERVAIS Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.90
3.
HOUSSIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.84
4.
OLIVIER Anthea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.43
5.
SALAUN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.69
6.
CARRY Janelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.59
7.
GERVAIS Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.05
8.
BUFFET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.19
9.
HO HIO HEN ANNAN Kheira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.32
10.
ZOUAID Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.03
11.
CHAUVEAU-POTTIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.13
12.
LEFEBVRE Iléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.40
13.
BAY Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.77
14.
MIGEON Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.86
15.
COTTREZ Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.04
16.
TOMAC Aziliz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.44
17.
LEROY Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.31
18.
OLIVIER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.40
19.
LE ROUX Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.80
20.
DEVAUX Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.94
21.
DUPUIS Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.00
22.
JOUANNE Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.16
23.
DULONG Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.28
24.
GOMIS Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.74
25.
SOLONOMENAHARIVONITIARO Tylor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.30
26.
SECK LEFEVRE Lylana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.35
27.
GRALL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.08
28.
VICQUELIN Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.87
29.
LE BUREL Maiwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.24
30.
DABO Fatimata
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.22
31.
JEANNE Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.38
32.
LEGRAND Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.28
33.
DUTERTE Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
GRAIZEAU Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
TELLIER Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
VANICATTE Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time