Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BREST
Tout Commence en Finistère 2022 - 50 m
Friday 6 - Sunday 8 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
CAOUEN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
2.
SALAUN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.42
3.
MIALOT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.02
4.
CHARBONNEL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
5.
NEBBACHE Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55
6.
HAMON Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
7.
THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.80
8.
BERNARDIN Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.89
9.
BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.09
10.
ASSET MARCEAUX Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.18
11.
DOISNEAU Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.19
12.
PERRIER Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
13.
HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.48
14.
ROTIER Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.51
15.
SIMIER BERROU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.67
16.
CORNIC Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.74
17.
VALO Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
18.
SMOLAK Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
19.
BOURSE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
20.
BLAIZOT Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.43
21.
DUBOST Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.59
22.
HOUSSIN Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.81
23.
VAUPRE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.81
24.
BEAL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.83
25.
MASSÉ Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
26.
SIMON Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.12
27.
JONCOURT David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.15
28.
DÉCAVÉ Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
29.
PETEK Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.49
30.
COQUIL Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
31.
LAGROUH Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.78
32.
PHILIPPOT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
33.
LAIGNEAU Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09
34.
PERENNES Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.39
35.
TURPIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.59
36.
MICOREK Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.98
37.
STEPHAN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
38.
TOURON Yoni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.27
39.
CARONA Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.41
40.
GUIVARCH Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
41.
LECONNETABLE Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.57
42.
PLAQUET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.62
43.
MIALOT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.51
44.
GUILLEMET Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
45.
LINDMANN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
LE VERGE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
KERAUDRAN Leny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
DA SILVA Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
GAUTIER Lomig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
DUMON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
DUAULT Riwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time