Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SEYNOD
23e Open de Seynod - 25 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Men
1.
SOUBEYRAND Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN CAROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
2.
DE ANDRADE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CAROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
3.
COLLET Pierre-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.86
4.
CHIOSO Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.16
5.
BRUNEAU Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.46
6.
DA SILVA Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
7.
DREVETON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.98
8.
DARLES Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
9.
KHETTABI Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
CN CAROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.12
10.
DE NAS DE TOURRIS Jivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.40
11.
MARAS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
12.
BAILLEUL Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.80
13.
DENTROUX Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.87
14.
BOUGAMRA Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.15
15.
GARCIA SOLARTE Santiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
COL
CN CAROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.59
16.
BOUGAHGOUH Mourad-Safouéne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.51
17.
DJANDJAPANIAN Karen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.80
18.
BEAUJOUAN Merlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.04
19.
COUDERT Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.71
20.
LOPES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.53
21.
VIE Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.78
22.
COURSANGE Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.21
23.
FIORASO Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.14
24.
KRAHENBUHL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.71
25.
LOPES Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.18
26.
PILLOT PICHARDO Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.12
27.
JOUTY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
COURTAY Maloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
GUER Calvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time