BOUGAHGOUH Mourad-Safouéne (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.27 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.12 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.41 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.85 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.51 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:18.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.19 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h32 |
BRUNEAU Maël (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.93 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.26 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.52 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.26 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.98 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h53 |
CHAMBOST Rafael (2009) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.55 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.84 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h35 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h35 |
CHAUVET Hugo (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.56 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.67 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.80 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.13 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h42 |
CHIOSO Yoan (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.10 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.49 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.94 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.61 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.69 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h47 |
DUCRET Max (2010) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.80 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h14 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.75 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.25 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:01.58 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.33 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h39 |
FIORASO Alexis (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.29 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.96 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.80 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.14 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:48.51 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h51 |
HAFNI Adam (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.44 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h16 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.90 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.26 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.45 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h49 |
KRAHENBUHL Axel (2011) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.96 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.83 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:52.71 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.92 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h48 |
LEGRAS Lenny (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.43 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.38 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.40 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.14 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.06 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h51 |
LOPES Hugo (2013) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.80 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:46.85 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.96 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.18 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h33 |
LOPES Thomas (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.96 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.15 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.15 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.53 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.64 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h32 |
SAULNIER Mathieu (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.28 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.36 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:10.07 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.02 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:14.80 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:45.02 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h35 |
VAN BRUSSEL Noah (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.57 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.04 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:25.27 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.99 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.38 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h27 |
ACERBI Virginia (2009) ITA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.85 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:28.16 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.26 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.13 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
BOUBET Alycia (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.14 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.41 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.02 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.63 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.99 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.21 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h24 |
BRODIN Clémence (2011) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.40 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.31 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h50 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:33.84 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:16.86 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.81 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h04 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:14.76 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:13.85 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h13 |
CHIOSO Maiya (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.04 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.41 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h35 |
CROSET Cassylia (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.75 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.58 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.77 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h38 |
DUCRET Pauline (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.80 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.97 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.76 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.07 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h42 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.35 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h17 |
FIORASO Alicia (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.52 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.98 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:51.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.11 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h24 |
MERCIER Angèle (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.76 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.95 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.62 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.65 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h17 |
PERRET Clara (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.12 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.37 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h44 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:44.06 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:33.35 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.28 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:43.15 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h43 |
POHL Leonie (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:33.91 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.29 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h28 |
PRICE Eilidh (2009) GBR |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.29 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.89 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.01 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h17 |
STEFANOVA Viktoria (2007) BUL |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.26 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.07 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.28 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.71 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.77 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.49 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h46 |
YESILYURT Sara (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.85 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.08 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.69 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.49 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.44 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:47.53 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h38 |