Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SEYNOD
23e Open de Seynod - 25 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Freestyle Women
1.
LAMAURY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.98
2.
DUCOEUR Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.30
3.
RICART Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.71
4.
TINKER Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.79
5.
FIORASO Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.11
6.
BOUBET Alycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.21
7.
DE CHIARA Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.79
8.
COUDERT Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.50
9.
PICHERIT Maïna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.37
10.
HAUSER Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
CN CAROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.41
11.
BETEMPS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.71
12.
BOSSI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.66
13.
MINODIER Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.72
14.
ENGEL Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.28
15.
BES Flore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.06
16.
FRATTALI Quitterie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.87
17.
PRICE Eilidh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.01
18.
BURNET Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.48
19.
RICART Deva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.35
20.
CUVELIER Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.81
21.
MERCIER Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.65
22.
ALMONTE Noelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.60
23.
LEPERE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.19
24.
PUGNAT Yohena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.46
25.
LEGA BLANCHET Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.85
26.
MARCO ANDOQUE Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.25
27.
ABBATE Véronica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
CN CAROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.33
28.
LI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
CHN
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.03
29.
VERPIOT Kiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.55
30.
KWEKA Naaliyah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.04
31.
CHOMETTE Michelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.52
32.
PICHON Clory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.83
33.
ACERBI Virginia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ITA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
34.
DIAS SERRA Calix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.27
35.
BORCARD Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
CN CAROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.83
36.
MARSAN Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.93
37.
SLINN Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.07
38.
WEBER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.87
39.
GLEZ Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.38
40.
MOREL Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.15
41.
PRICE Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.68
42.
PIERLOT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.08
43.
LECARME Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.71
44.
GIEZA Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.24
45.
SINGER Maxine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.95
46.
FRAWLEY Tahlia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.80
47.
BETEMPS Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.46
48.
WRONA Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.93
49.
BOUDIER FAVRE Maïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
CARRIERE Lya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
PETIT Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
TESSEREAU Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
FAVRAT Suzanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
REMY Mona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
TESTU Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
LARRIVAZ Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time