BRUNEVAL Alain (1943) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
15:53.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:26.49 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h20 |
HUGOT Stéphane (1956) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.72 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:58.07 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.77 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h58 |
MONDOR Thierry (1964) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:11.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:20.35 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:46.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h25 |
PIERRAT Christian (1955) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h47 |
QUINT Charles (1951) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:44.38 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:42.87 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h43 |
RENAUDIE François (1952) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:01.74 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:48.66 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h25 |
REPUSSEAU Tanguy (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h40 |
CAMELEYRE Agnes (1971) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h02 |
PEREZ Chantal (1956) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:47.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h54 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:55.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h35 |
REYNAUD Martine (1952) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:09.81 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h12 |
SIDOBRE Catherine (1957) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.19 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h04 |