Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
Meeting d'Aixe-sur-Vienne - 25 m
Sunday 15 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
RIGAUD Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.17
2.
VIALLE Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.21
3.
MAZALEYRAT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.10
4.
ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MAD
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.97
5.
PASKIN Brody
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.06
6.
VIDAL Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.03
7.
ROUX Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.08
8.
CORAZZINI Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.00
9.
RAK Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.37
10.
BERNARD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.61
11.
SHALABY Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.32
12.
POMPEE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BRUGEILLE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BRUGEILLE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
BACCOUNNAUD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time