Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
RENNES
Meeting de l'Ouest Printemps - 50 m
Friday 27 - Sunday 29 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
800 Freestyle Women
1.
MOUGE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
09:30.78
2.
BOULANT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
09:45.07
3.
THOME-HIAUMET Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
09:46.11
4.
FARTHOUAT Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:47.24
5.
SOLIER Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
09:51.58
6.
VELLAUD Amicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:53.42
7.
NARI Mahée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:57.57
8.
COLLIGNON Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
09:57.72
9.
HENNEQUIN Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
09:59.78
10.
TANGUY Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
10:04.45
11.
MADELINE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
10:09.87
12.
MOREL Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:12.11
13.
BEDEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
10:28.71
14.
QUENOUILLERE Suzanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
10:32.17
15.
TESSIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
LABAY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
LEBRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time