Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
RENNES
Meeting de l'Ouest Printemps - 50 m
Friday 27 - Sunday 29 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
1.
EVEN Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.09
2.
ZEPHIR Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
LCA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.99
3.
GUERIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.88
4.
DESPRETZ Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.84
5.
AUBRY Vicente
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.02
6.
HAMON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.47
7.
HERBULOT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.51
8.
GIGAN Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.54
9.
SOYER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.62
10.
ALEXANDRE Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JS COULAINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.71
11.
CRUSSON Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.91
12.
DES COGNETS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.99
13.
POTERIE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.99
14.
DELOUSTAL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.01
15.
PETITEAU Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.16
16.
HERTHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.61
17.
KUCHARSKI Celio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.72
18.
JAMIN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.83
19.
LAMISSE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.86
20.
LE BOHEC Gurvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.93
21.
BRUNEL Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.96
22.
BIDOT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.98
23.
BACHER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.02
24.
LANCELOT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.12
25.
GUILLEMOT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.18
26.
URVOIX Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.37
27.
DREAN Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.39
28.
DELHAYE Shivam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.40
29.
THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.40
30.
BOURY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.45
31.
LAGADEC Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.45
32.
PEREIRA NETO Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.46
33.
BARBEREAU Iban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.53
34.
KERBART Loevan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.56
35.
BREBION Nollan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.56
36.
HEUDRE Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.64
37.
HOURMAND Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.65
38.
BOUR Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.67
39.
LE GAL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.75
40.
DUBEAU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.82
41.
BENEDEYT Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.83
42.
LE GOFF Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.88
43.
ARDERIU Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.97
44.
MASSÉ Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
45.
PLAUT Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.08
46.
FAYS Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.13
47.
LACROIX Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.13
48.
CAMPREDON Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.15
49.
MESLIER Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.19
50.
DU REAU Elliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.38
51.
YOVANOVITCH Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.40
52.
GALODE Ilhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.46
53.
DREZET Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.53
54.
CHEVET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.54
55.
MEAR Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.56
56.
RENARD Artür
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.60
57.
LE GALL Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.63
58.
CAPRON Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.67
59.
LE POTTIER Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.69
60.
MURA Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.69
61.
CORRE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.76
62.
WAEBER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.80
63.
VELO Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.88
64.
THOMAS Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.91
65.
BEDUNEAU Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.06
66.
SAVARY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.08
67.
ALLART Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.18
68.
TOMLINSON Scott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.41
69.
HANO Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.49
70.
GODEL Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.52
71.
GODEFROY Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.54
72.
GROT Maëlan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.56
73.
ROLAND Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.58
74.
ALLAIN Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.58
75.
TESSEREAU Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.59
76.
HAMARD Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.60
77.
FOUCHER Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.63
78.
GACHET Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.74
79.
FOSSE Celestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.79
80.
BOURE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.84
81.
LEPLANOIS Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.84
82.
BOQUAIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.86
83.
GEFFLOT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.87
84.
TUFFIER Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.87
85.
VERGRACHT Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
86.
SIMON Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.05
87.
LANNOYE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.08
88.
CARONA Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.35
89.
GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.44
90.
HAMARD Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.76
91.
PERAN Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.89
92.
LE GOFF Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
93.
COURROT Kerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.09
94.
HAMON Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.12
95.
PARENT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.31
96.
CASTREC Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.46
97.
LECONNETABLE Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.66
98.
PERENNES Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.73
99.
PAYSANT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.87
100.
BOQUAIN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.99
101.
COSSON Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.02
102.
BERTHOMES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.02
103.
METAYER Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.03
104.
CHARPIOT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.12
105.
YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.13
106.
PAYEN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.16
107.
LE COVEC Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.18
108.
CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.24
109.
CHARTOIS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.26
110.
LEJEUNE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
111.
MAILLOU Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
112.
LOPEZ Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
113.
DORMAND Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
114.
MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
115.
LOZAY Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
116.
DUBOST Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
117.
FAVENNEC Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
118.
DION Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
119.
LAROCHE Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
120.
SALAUN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
121.
PRUVOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
122.
FOE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
123.
ASSET MARCEAUX Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
124.
PICOT Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time