Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LUNEL
Circuit Hérault Jeunes/Juniors/Séniors - 25 m
Sunday 15 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
BAULIER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.94
2.
HERNANDEZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.14
3.
PEYRAUD Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.54
4.
FAVOREL Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.62
5.
BEL Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.38
6.
MARTINEZ Maroua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
7.
PASTOR Melisandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.07
8.
PREVOT CHOUCHANE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
9.
ESPOSITO Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.50
10.
PERROT Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.14
11.
PEREZ Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.54
12.
BARADEL Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.63
13.
ARNAU Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.24
14.
MATRAY Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.47
15.
IMPERATO Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.76
16.
NMILA Rim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.70
17.
MARQUAILLE Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
GUILLOUT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time