Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
REDON
Challenge Avenirs - Plot 4 - 25 m
Sunday 22 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
25 Breaststroke Women
100 Medley Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
25 Breaststroke Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
100 Medley Men
1.
BRILHAULT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.49
2.
COSTA Antton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
LIBERT Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
LAVOISIER Timoté
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
DANIEL Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
GARCIA ADEMAR Alejandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
ROUBERT Lucian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
DEGAGER-PHALANCHERE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
GARCIA ADEMAR Denzel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LOISEL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
HUET Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
LELOUP Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
PERNELLE Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time