Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CREUTZWALD
Pass’compétition - 2e - Poule Est - 25 m
Sunday 15 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
1.
GANTNER BIANCATO Elya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
MAYER Trisha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
PEGEOT Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
FRANZ Eirynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
KOPP Emmanuelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
HEITZMANN Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
CITRO Valentina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
ENGLER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BRICKER Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
DELAHAYE Thalya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
GRIZIL Ayat
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
SELLITTO Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BOTTCHER Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BACHAR Soundouce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
WECHTLER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
ROSE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
LAUER RIMLINGER Aëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
A.L.J.C.C ROHRBACH
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MECHMECHE Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
CLAISER Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
THIEBAUT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time