Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PAU
IIIèmes Championnats de France des Jeunes - 50 m
Tuesday 12 - Friday 15 July 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
1500 Freestyle Women
1.
SAUZEAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
17:56.39
2.
MESMACQUE Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:06.76
3.
RAVIER Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:39.90
4.
VIDEAU Déotille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
18:48.14
5.
LATASTE Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
18:52.98
6.
BODEMAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:14.36
7.
OBRY BOISNEAULT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
19:14.62
8.
LEFEBVRE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:15.19
9.
LE ROUX Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
19:22.03
10.
LIMAM Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
19:25.18
11.
DURET Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
19:33.29
12.
MENARD Fiorella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:33.75
13.
DENAMIEL Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
19:34.36
14.
GUIVISSA Sayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
19:35.00
15.
PARACHE Oriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
19:36.77
16.
BARSANTI Juliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:39.35
17.
BORNI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
19:39.58
18.
OLIVIER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:40.39
19.
SAERENS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
19:48.38
20.
TRAVERS Carmen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
20:03.08
21.
GIUDICELLI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
20:18.58
22.
DERRIENNIC Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:21.31
23.
COLOBERT Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:30.19
24.
CARBONNIER Mily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:35.26
25.
TIMO Ragihei-Kura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
20:42.34
26.
BOUNOUAIL Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:42.58
27.
PUCH Ilana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
20:44.03
28.
CLESSE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:45.31
29.
ARFI Maymana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:45.91
30.
LE GRATIET Ellyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
22:10.11