BECQ Quentin (2004) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.48 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.20 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.58 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h13 |
BENEDETTO Matéo (1999) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.26 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h12 |
DJAOUD Noam (2007) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.79 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.39 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.20 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.41 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h48 |
FETTAR Issam (2008) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.81 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.01 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.44 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
18:46.29 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.95 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.66 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:47.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.05 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h21 |
GIRARD Théo (2004) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.81 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.03 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.10 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.42 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h48 |
HASSAOUI Ilyass (2008) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.16 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.13 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:32.52 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
05:29.06 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:39.98 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h35 |
LEGOT Gabriel (2007) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.55 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.77 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.85 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.10 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.74 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.99 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h01 |
LEGOT Jérémy (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.66 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.94 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:55.19 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h23 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.75 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:31.27 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.48 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h35 |
PAVLOVIC Luka (2009) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.52 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h15 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:28.72 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.63 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.26 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:38.25 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.63 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h45 |
REPESCIUC Ruslan (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.85 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:12.32 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.18 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:58.99 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h48 |
SERTTAS Noyan (2009) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.79 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.90 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h11 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:24.99 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h45 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.81 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.58 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.60 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.18 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:07.05 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h17 |
VILLESANGE Maxime (2008) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.87 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:27.76 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:30.43 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.44 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:24.91 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.16 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h45 |
BETTIOUI Ferroudja (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.65 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:34.32 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h02 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:57.61 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.93 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.96 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h48 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:56.48 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.43 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h32 |
GUITTIER Anael (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.22 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.92 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h52 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:35.35 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:58.03 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.88 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h48 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
05:40.61 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.39 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h19 |
GUITTIER Melina (2011) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.65 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:34.36 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.42 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:53.59 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h00 |
IBRAHIM Kamila (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.02 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h44 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.35 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.52 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h39 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.52 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:45.95 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h12 |
MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.54 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.68 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.37 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.75 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:44.13 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.12 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h32 |
MAUGIS FERNANDES Lucie (2011) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:31.15 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.87 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h00 |
NANNIOT Lalie (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.89 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.51 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:33.98 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.91 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.99 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.81 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.27 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h19 |
SANOH Mariam (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.87 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.94 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:24.38 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.80 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.69 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h37 |
SORRENTINO Lorena (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.11 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.28 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:01.78 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h00 |