BACCHETTA Bastien (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.58 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h30 |
BOULANGER Maxance (2004) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.58 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.63 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.57 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h31 |
CECCHETTO Liron (2010) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:43.30 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.82 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:46.51 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h48 |
CHARBONNEL Mathis (2005) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.16 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.98 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.15 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h01 |
CISSE Yohann (2005) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.10 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.58 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.33 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.02 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
DA CUNHA Luis (2008) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.35 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.22 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:02.85 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.04 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
LACOSTE Jean (1999) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.29 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.24 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.72 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.34 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
PAGE Adrien (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.84 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h15 |
PICALAU Ilia (2009) MDA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.78 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:31.75 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:04.59 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.08 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.49 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:18.01 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h17 |
POUMAREDE Julien (2001) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.06 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.93 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.93 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
SMAILI Rayan (2009) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.71 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.02 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:09.16 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.71 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
05:53.66 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h48 |
STOCKMANN Victor (2010) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:55.40 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.36 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.34 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
06:08.98 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h48 |
VAREILLAUD Maxime (2003) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.95 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h24 |
BOUTIN Mélina (2007) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.10 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.81 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:53.49 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h00 |
CISSE Kelia (2011) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h41 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:52.25 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h21 |
DELRANC MOREEL Leane (2008) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h19 |
DIDIER Leylou (2008) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.46 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.23 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h34 |
GUILLOTON Margo (2010) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h41 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
13:53.10 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:33.43 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h22 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel (2006) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.72 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.85 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.63 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h44 |
OULARBI Dania (2007) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.62 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.26 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:50.57 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.14 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.93 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h42 |
POUMAREDE Ariane (2006) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.21 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.34 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.83 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.52 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h19 |
POUX Léana (2009) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.58 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h46 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
11:43.47 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h23 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:56.80 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.08 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.38 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.08 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h12 |
TETART Romane (2007) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.06 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.99 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:56.09 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.10 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h16 |