Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTELIMAR
XXIe Meeting de Montélimar - 50 m
Friday 1 - Sunday 3 July 2022
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Butterfly Women
1.
BRUGGER Angélique
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
SUI
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.82
2.
URBANIAK Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.87
3.
CAISEZ Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.36
4.
BIGUENET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.38
5.
PREDINE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.56
6.
METAILLER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.34
7.
BROC Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.69
8.
MIR Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.73
9.
ARMATOL Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.66
10.
GOURGEON Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.88
11.
RABIA Aya-Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.92
12.
LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.10
13.
BOURLIER Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.31
14.
DUCOEUR Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.32
15.
BOGGIO Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.61
16.
DURAND Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.88
17.
RIMBAUD Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.83
18.
ALBEROLA Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.42
19.
GIGANON Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.29
20.
BERNARD Mai-Lan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.46
21.
JANUSZ Annaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.45
22.
MAUMY Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.75
23.
PELLE Amelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.93
24.
MALCLES Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.87
25.
DE MAMBRO Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.12
26.
DUMAREY Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.25
27.
PRAS Annaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.38
28.
SEBASTIEN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.44
29.
MAREUGE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.78
30.
PINILLOS Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.26
31.
MUNIER Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.46
32.
CONSTANDAS Julie-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.77
33.
POUILLY Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.21
34.
ARNOULD-FOSCALLO Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.58
35.
VERDIER Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.31
36.
FEIN Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.34
37.
ATES Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.54
38.
CHAMBERT TARDY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.37
39.
RENAUT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.55
40.
NALDI Thea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.12
41.
BARADEL Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.86
42.
CHARDON Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.97
43.
BASTIDE Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.06
44.
COUZON Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.34
45.
ROUGE Celestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.76
46.
TOLZA Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.49
47.
KRACHE Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.66
48.
ROUX Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.40
49.
BAZZOLI Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.70
50.
SAVINEL Nais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.45
51.
RULLIÈRE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.09
52.
AGUETTAZ FRÉVENT Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.38
53.
BARROSO Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.33
54.
ARNAU Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.39
55.
CORDIER Charlize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.56
56.
TUETEY Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.28
57.
PAILHES Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.16