Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAUVIAN
Championnats Départementaux Eté 50m Officiel FFN - 50 m
Sunday 19 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
FLAMENT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
2.
WEBER Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
3.
LAMBERT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
4.
ROBERT Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.21
5.
LLANOS Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.28
6.
ROQUES Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.30
7.
COUDEVILLE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.38
8.
MENDEZ Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
9.
LETRILLARD Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
10.
PAUC-LOUP Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.24
11.
BOUTERFAS Mohamed-Amin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.56
12.
CROS Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.62
13.
GANEL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.76
14.
GIRONES Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.31
15.
MACIEL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
16.
FOURNIER Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.59
17.
CONNES-LESSARD Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
18.
MOREAU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.24
19.
RAMBAL Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
20.
MASSAL Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.56
21.
KECK Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
22.
SIMOES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.23
23.
PASTRE Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.04
24.
KUBO Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.96
25.
PAUL Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.48
26.
CHRISTOL Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASC BÉZIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.11
27.
REI LUCAS Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.93
28.
TRUCHET DEGHIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.30
29.
BOUKRIM Yassin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.63
30.
BAUTE Adriano
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASC BÉZIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.55
31.
CHORFI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.01
32.
LAHEMRE Houssam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.49
33.
GRAS CHABOT Sascha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASC BÉZIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.93
34.
CHILLON Mickael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.88
35.
BITAR Yassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ESP
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.42
36.
PICAUD Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASC BÉZIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.25
37.
LANFREY Archer
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
DOUSSON Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
BRELIERE Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
JULIEN Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASC BÉZIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
JULIEN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASC BÉZIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time