Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
COURBEVOIE
Challenge Avenirs 5 - Zone Nord - 25 m
Saturday 21 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
100 Medley Men
1.
LABED Emine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.85
2.
PERRIN Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.78
3.
CHAMOUAK Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.65
4.
SUZUTA Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
JPN
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.07
5.
PICARD Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.96
6.
CHARUEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
THUM Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
BOUJANA Imrane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
RAMONDENC Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LE CAM Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
MAHFOUF Aksel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
JANIN Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BARALE Ilyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
ORSEL Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
ARMAS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time