Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Meeting Arena - 50 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
AFANASIEVA Tetiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
UKR
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.84
2.
ROUX Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.42
3.
FLOREK Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.42
4.
MALINGE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.34
5.
DELAIN Melissandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.41
6.
VAIMATAPAKO Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.85
7.
MOREAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.79
8.
FARTHOUAT Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.78
9.
LECHAT Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.92
10.
GIRAUD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.76
11.
GIRARD Kyra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.17
12.
GUELOU Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.56
13.
PETITEAU Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.12
14.
BERTHO Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.28
15.
GRELIER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.57
16.
ARNAUD Eglantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.58
17.
JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.81
18.
CASOLA Fany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.08
19.
PRINER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.10
20.
KANTE Nahla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.19
21.
ASSIMON Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.41
22.
ROUSSEAU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
AMMINE Soundous
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BRIN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
PENNEC Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BIZIEUX Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
DEBIEN Maelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
AUDOUIN Mélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
DEVAUX Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
JOUBERT Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time