Start-List by team
CN NEVERS
Code structure : 159 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : NIÈVRE (1670)
Number of individual commitments:56
Number of engaged relay:3
COURAUD Gabriel (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.41 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.52 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:19.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:34.08 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:10.22 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:04.62 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h30 |
COURAUD Victor (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h07 |
GUILLET Leni (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h25 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:50.71 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:07.44 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:53.44 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h33 |
KAMBOUA Nabil (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:43.27 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:56.59 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:32.55 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:13.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h05 |
RAINON Maxence (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:40.54 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:54.03 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:35.65 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:57.19 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:21.65 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:17.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h25 |
BEN MOHAMED Batoula (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.49 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:42.38 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:33.35 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:49.22 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:32.57 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h19 |
DEGRAVE Circé (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.70 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:44.29 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:39.33 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:19.57 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:20.25 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h37 |
DIAS DE SOUSA Iliana (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.84 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:52.75 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h08 |
LAFORÊT DA SILVA Camille (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:54.99 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.45 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:43.13 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:42.68 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h13 |
LUTHINIER-MASSABUAU Daphne (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.05 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:35.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:24.31 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:10.64 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:19.65 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h22 |
MARKIEWICZ Lucie (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:43.52 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:46.58 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.64 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:40.81 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:22.38 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:17.82 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h41 |