ALSYS Léonard (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.58 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:47.44 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:51.62 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:40.19 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:02.49 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:43.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h12 |
BASTIEN Thibault (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h07 |
CHAMPENOIS Nathanaël (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:43.73 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:22.78 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:50.65 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h07 |
CHAMPION Alexandre (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.70 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:38.55 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:25.06 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:29.33 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:37.16 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h17 |
CILLO Noé (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.68 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:33.95 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:45.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h54 |
DELMAS Jules (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.02 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:43.42 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:28.52 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:35.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:22.93 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h25 |
DESCHAMPS Mathis (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.72 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:41.46 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h51 |
GARNIER Mathis (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.60 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:33.69 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:46.85 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.37 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:27.43 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.40 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:28.18 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h41 |
GREMEAUX Gaspard (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.31 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.28 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:23.34 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:33.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:08.62 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h07 |
GRIVEY Maxence (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.82 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:53.09 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.15 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:23.91 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:32.59 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h17 |
HECKER--BERNARD Martin (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:40.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.30 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:25.60 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.67 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:16.47 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:09.30 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h25 |
KABLITZ Marc (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:38.65 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:21.84 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:54.61 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:17.15 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h03 |
LEGRAND Bastien (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.36 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.65 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:48.57 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:08.49 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h07 |
LIOTIER Aaron (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:14.59 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h49 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:35.16 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:01.16 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h12 |
MANDON Aymeric (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.21 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.12 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:42.60 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:38.60 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h51 |
MAUSSION Sacha (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.11 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:25.64 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h48 |
NOGUES Ronan (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.02 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:00.29 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:00.46 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h52 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:09.77 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:28.35 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h41 |
PERCHE Louis (2013) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.31 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:50.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.74 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:48.16 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h07 |
SUDRES Joshaa (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.04 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h12 |
VANARIO FORT Lucien (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:51.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.34 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.37 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h07 |
BOUCHAREB Imane (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:40.31 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:16.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:32.30 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:24.02 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h37 |
BRIERLEY-MOYES Nora (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.59 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:31.35 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:29.53 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:10.56 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:58.77 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h53 |
BRIERRE Marion (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.23 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:40.03 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:20.03 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:28.71 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h17 |
BUATOIS Eva (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:34.25 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:29.03 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
01:04.97 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
03:00.53 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h53 |
CABRAS Bérénice (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:41.16 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:24.67 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.58 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:33.84 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:10.85 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h45 |
COLOBERT Livia (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:34.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:16.68 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:53.31 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:11.80 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h36 |
CORMERY-VIOLLOT Roxane (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:40.76 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:18.37 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:23.80 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h37 |
DERBENT Clemence (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:46.55 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:53.06 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:53.98 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:40.01 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:14.76 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h41 |
FORTIER Bérénice (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:34.22 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:41.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:10.55 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:26.48 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:32.68 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h51 |
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:32.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:10.36 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:20.06 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h07 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:33.35 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:03.21 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h43 |
GUILLEMIN Anna (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.24 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.63 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:44.85 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:31.52 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:07.67 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h27 |
HOUZÉ--MOREAU Alix (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.29 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:47.93 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:36.07 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:22.93 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
KOCH Tatiana (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:39.22 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:40.46 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:47.21 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:38.18 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:14.73 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h32 |
LAUREAU Ysee (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.46 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:40.30 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:33.74 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:29.57 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:18.51 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h28 |
LI SARLIN Charlotte (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:35.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:33.30 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:20.98 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:13.24 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h45 |
MATOKHNIUK Victoria (2005) UKR |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:31.42 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:22.72 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:09.89 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h38 |
MAZIER Line (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:49.63 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:39.38 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:25.17 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:48.25 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:35.59 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h19 |
NOGUEIRA Elsa (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:53.64 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:37.32 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h16 |
PERCHE Jeanne (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:51.70 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.22 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:30.63 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:00.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:22.45 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h17 |
PINATON Jeanne (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:51.78 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:45.11 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.55 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:42.21 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:33.07 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h19 |
PINATON Romane (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:43.88 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.19 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:51.58 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:30.85 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h21 |
POEU Lynah (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:34.19 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:39.96 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:19.31 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:27.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:43.68 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h00 |
ROCHA Lise (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:51.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:50.78 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.86 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:47.49 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:49.10 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h13 |
ROUSSEL Lison (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:43.51 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:54.54 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.53 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.53 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:31.21 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h32 |
SI YAKOUB Lina (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:42.61 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h16 |
SIRIEIX Emilie (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.14 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:33.73 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:45.30 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:14.17 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
03:09.07 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h45 |
SULTANA Anna (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:40.39 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:43.91 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.09 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:44.80 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:36.78 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:14.99 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h41 |