Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTELIMAR
Meeting Avenirs Crédit-Mutuel - 50 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 July 2022
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
KHODJA Cléo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.01
2.
HERNANDEZ VIAUX CURSOUX Haydenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.49
3.
TOUILI Houyam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.50
4.
COLEVRET Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.70
5.
JACOB Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.98
6.
PARENT Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.47
7.
REGNARD Evora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.68
8.
STRASBERG Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.49
9.
MOREL À L'HUISSIER Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.94
10.
CHAMBERT TARDY Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.96
11.
STACHOWICZ Johanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.23
12.
GAYRAUD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.89
13.
TARABAY Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.98
14.
PONCET Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.84
15.
RIFFAT Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.06
16.
JULIEN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.31
17.
BENAZZOUZ Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.44
18.
AGUILI Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.65
19.
BENHAMMOUDA GIBERT Hana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.82
20.
PEETERS Muriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.84
21.
LAMRINI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.99
22.
AGUETTAZ FRÉVENT Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.39
23.
DA COSTA RAPOSO Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.74
24.
ROYET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.15
25.
DUROURE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.01
26.
MOREAU Fauve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
DIDIER Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time