BOUHACHEM Mohamed-Amin (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h17 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h59 |
DEBARRE Joseph (2013) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h44 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h19 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h59 |
JENNINGS Morgan (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h32 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h52 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.22 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h15 |
PEREZ NOWAK Samuel (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h17 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h59 |
TRAN VU Arthur (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h32 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h44 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.36 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h19 |
ZAID Adam (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h44 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h59 |
ABU RACHED Rana (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.99 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h17 |
BOUHACHEM Lyne (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h17 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h53 |
DANAS Marianne (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.87 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h31 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.78 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h37 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.55 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.23 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h13 |
EL KABLI Lilia (2014) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.65 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h37 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h47 |
GILLIET / MARTIN Héléna (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h17 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h53 |
GUIFFAULT Leila (2012) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h35 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h17 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h53 |
JOB Olympe (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h31 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h37 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.68 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.36 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h13 |
LABINSKY Meryl (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h31 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h37 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h47 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.33 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h13 |
MAZOYER Sofia (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h17 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h56 |
MIHAILESCU Irina (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.99 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h31 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.84 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h37 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.55 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h48 |