Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROCHEFORT-SUR-LOIRE
Compétition 03 - Toutes catégories - 25 m
Saturday 2 July 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
TURMEL Tegwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.99
2.
LANDAIS Leni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.44
3.
PARIS Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
4.
CHEVE Nathanael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.38
5.
DEROUET Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.68
6.
CHARBONNEAU Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09
7.
LISEE Félicien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.49
8.
LANDAIS Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.22
9.
BLON Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.33
10.
HUAU Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.15
11.
DUGUET Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.50
12.
GABORIT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.64
13.
PERRAULT Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.48
14.
BLAIZOT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.70
15.
FLAUW Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.77
16.
OLIVIER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
HERVÉ Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BLOUIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
ROBERT Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
POITEVIN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
DUGUET Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
CAMUS Titouane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
LEBRUN Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
NIEL-DETEMMERMAN Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time