Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MULHOUSE
XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open - 50 m
Thursday 23 - Sunday 26 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
C14 : 90 - 94 ans
1.
RENIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1931
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.12
C13 : 85 - 89 ans
1.
SOBIEPANEK Janusz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1937
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.98
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
GRUSSENMEYER Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.86
2.
WEBSTER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
GBR
CITY OF CANTERBURY
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.17
3.
BRACHET Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1938
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.98
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
DULBECCO Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.12
2.
DIENER Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.00
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
OUADAH Abed
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.83
2.
CHURLET Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.04
3.
VANACKER Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.90
4.
SLUGOCKI Maciej
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
AUS
TOMATOES SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.03
5.
ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.86
6.
MITTELETTE Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.06
7.
PREVOT Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.16
8.
ROZOTTE Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.29
9.
ATONDO Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
USA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.67
10.
COOPER Howard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
USA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.58
11.
BEHR François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.70
12.
CASELLAS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.72
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
GUERIN Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.30
2.
RUIZ Jean-Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.05
3.
DOLIGE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.72
4.
REMY Jean-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.20
5.
FRIZZO Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.10
6.
BEYSARD Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE SION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.45
7.
DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.72
8.
LUCAS Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.51
9.
METTE Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.24
10.
CHAUCHE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.28
11.
GUERIN Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.43
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.74
2.
LAFFICHE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.45
3.
MAGNIN Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.83
4.
SMAIL Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.88
5.
RAYNIERE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.57
6.
FOURQUIN Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.96
7.
HAENLIN Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.66
8.
BLAY Jean-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.99
9.
PAQUIER Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.01
10.
BEAUCOUR Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.19
11.
SCHWING Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.80
12.
LECLERC Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.94
13.
AKKOR Ugur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.00
14.
MESLET Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.03
15.
DEFET Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.24
16.
PELLE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.36
17.
BONUCCELLI Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.32
18.
COSTA Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.74
19.
LOMBARD Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.06
20.
BOUTIN Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CN BRECEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.92
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
DROGUET Martial
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
2.
CHALENDAR Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.75
3.
HERMAN Hugues
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
BEL
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.50
4.
ROUSSEL Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.83
5.
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.44
6.
RENIER Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.21
7.
ALLERY Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.52
8.
SABRY Mahmoud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.40
9.
CARTIER Frank
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.41
10.
HUYNH Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.71
11.
LE BIHAN Herve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.28
12.
KNODEL Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.36
13.
DE RYCKE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.62
14.
SIEGEL Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.68
15.
DELIBIE Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.99
16.
PRIORETTI Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.11
17.
CHUNG Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.70
18.
WILMER Jeroen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
NED
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.24
19.
MIGUEL Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
20.
ALLEGRE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.91
21.
LALUCE Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.11
22.
CAMMAS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.71
23.
FAGES Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.11
24.
FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.36
25.
TANGUY Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.13
26.
SANDER Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.50
27.
CANALE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.30
28.
MARCQ Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.65
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
FERNANDEZ Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.21
2.
DE BARROS Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.07
3.
MILLER Gérald
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
USA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.98
4.
CARION Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.46
5.
FLAVIER Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.63
6.
SCHWEITZER Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.72
7.
PAUGAM Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.78
8.
BISSEY Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.27
9.
LEFEVRE Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.36
10.
VIGNOLI Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.22
11.
BOURDON Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.07
12.
BROUAUX Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.33
13.
VATIN Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.45
14.
ANDIANO Jose-Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.81
15.
BRAHIM Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.96
16.
GALLES Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.28
17.
FUENTES Roland
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.98
18.
QUINTIN Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.10
19.
BUFFIER Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.42
20.
VANDROUX Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.84
21.
DEBUIGNY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.67
22.
LAVERGNE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.84
23.
ZANA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.23
24.
DE SEREVILLE Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.39
25.
VILCOCQ Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.39
26.
CHARPIN Frank
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.59
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
TONUS Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
BEL
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.53
2.
VISINESCU Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.66
3.
SARDET Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.52
4.
TESSIER Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.61
5.
FRANCHET Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.72
6.
EVAN Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.21
7.
PICAULT Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.48
8.
THOUIN Boris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.62
9.
TOURNAYRE Jérome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.62
10.
LANGON Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.12
11.
JACQUOT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.40
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
MEURANT Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.36
2.
BERTRAND Rudy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.39
3.
JENHANI Karim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.83
4.
RIGAL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.76
5.
LAGNEAU Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.02
6.
MARCIA Marco
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
ITA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.30
7.
VEREPLA Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.39
8.
MAURIS Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.46
9.
CHARLET Jean-Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.67
10.
FERRE Jérémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.22
11.
MULLER Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.28
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
BERTRAND Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.32
2.
BEI Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.98
3.
TANG Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.78
4.
DIEYE Meissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.83
5.
JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.15
6.
AUMERCIER Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.70
7.
VACHER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.26
8.
PIQUEMAL Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.67
9.
GROUSSET Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
DAUPHINS LURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.23
10.
SERT Hugues
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.98
11.
BANSE Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.56
12.
JACQUES Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.79
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
FIEVET Brian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.21
2.
MATHEY Johann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.31
3.
LALETIN Vladimir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
RUS
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.51
4.
CASTIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.62
5.
JAFFIOL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.96
6.
SAINT MACARY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.75
7.
CHAMPION Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.92
8.
MOSIO Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.04
9.
MARCHESINI Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.27
10.
CANTARUTTI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.24
11.
CHICOT Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.17
12.
FALCONE Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.18
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
HARMUTH Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.31
2.
GOUTT Toomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.86
3.
GASQUET Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.12
4.
LEVACIC Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.89
5.
GOUZON Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.68
6.
THEETEN Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.86
7.
DAYRE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.93
8.
ROMO Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
CHI
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.53