Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MULHOUSE
XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open - 50 m
Thursday 23 - Sunday 26 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
LEMPEREUR Gustave
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
BEL
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.05
2.
BAHRAMI Ramezan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.95
3.
BRACHET Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1938
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.58
4.
ARAUD Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1940
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.48
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
PERROT Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1945
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.69
2.
LEGRAND Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.56
3.
JOLLY Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
AUS
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.63
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
STARZEC Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.71
2.
CHURLET Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.62
3.
JAFFRÉ François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.43
4.
CORMARY Jean-Loup
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.69
5.
ATONDO Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
USA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.90
6.
GRE Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.45
7.
LUCAS Jean-François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.14
8.
CARTON Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.49
9.
CASELLAS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.61
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
DEUTSCH Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.84
2.
USSON Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.86
3.
BEYSARD Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE SION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.57
4.
MAYER Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
SUI
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.58
5.
FRIZZO Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.13
6.
VACHER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.24
7.
MORRI Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.42
8.
FRAY-LACOSTE Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.75
9.
GUERIN Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.67
10.
DERHI Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.27
11.
THOREAU Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.27
12.
THORAVAL Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.19
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
CARLES François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.24
2.
SMAIL Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.67
3.
CLERGUE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.33
4.
ROUJANSKY Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
AS CHEMINOTS STRASBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.15
5.
RAYNIERE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.38
6.
POUGEAS Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.68
7.
FERRAND Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.88
8.
BONUCCELLI Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.15
9.
GIRAUD Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.51
10.
RAFFALLI Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.43
11.
THIBAUD Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.77
12.
PREISS Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.87
13.
NICOD Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.98
14.
COSTA Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.85
15.
GEROME Andre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.94
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
SAINT MARTIN Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.50
2.
TRAIMOND Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.99
3.
JUNCKER Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
LUX
LUXEMBOURG SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.45
4.
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.77
5.
BARRIERE Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.25
6.
ALLERY Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.68
7.
BARROT Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.12
8.
SANDER Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.36
9.
DELIBIE Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.45
10.
SERAFINSKI Pawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.52
11.
TANGUY Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.55
12.
VALLÉE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.60
13.
ALLEGRE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.76
14.
BALLAY Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.17
15.
TSCHAN Jean-Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.35
16.
FAGES Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.55
17.
DUVERT François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.14
18.
DRAPIER Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
DAUPHINS LURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.74
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
KEMP Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
GBR
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.45
2.
JAILLET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.77
3.
LECACHEUX Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.09
4.
QUINTIN Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.15
5.
FAGOT Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.70
6.
FUENTES Roland
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.71
7.
BROUAUX Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.88
8.
BRAHIM Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.13
9.
PEYRAUD Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.69
10.
ZANA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.77
11.
DE SEREVILLE Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.10
12.
CHARPIN Frank
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.92
13.
FENERON Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.04
14.
DEBUIGNY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.99
15.
VILCOCQ Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.53
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
MAZERIS Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.95
2.
DEWILDE Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.66
3.
BICHEU Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.14
4.
BRIQUET Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.57
5.
FRANCHET Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.48
6.
ZANA Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.73
7.
COLIN Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.05
8.
LANGON Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.50
9.
CHARPY Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.47
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
RIGAL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.69
2.
COURTIN Régis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.91
3.
LAGNEAU Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.14
4.
VEREPLA Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.63
5.
MACOCCO Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CS LES LILAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.06
6.
DUCHER Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.43
7.
SIMON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.66
8.
VERDEBOUT Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.48
9.
MAURER Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.63
10.
SIMAC Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.37
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
KARGBO Michaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.66
2.
TANG Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.11
3.
MOUZET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.20
4.
BOIRON BOIREL Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.70
5.
GOUTTENOIRE Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.19
6.
JACQUES Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.04
7.
BOSSARD Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.64
8.
NICOLLE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.88
9.
BIGUZZI Mickaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.43
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
SAINT MACARY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.90
2.
REBIFFE Jason
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.18
3.
CANTARUTTI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.04
4.
KOURTA Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.86
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
LEBRIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.82
2.
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.94
3.
CHAUVIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.37
4.
BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.70