Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE CREUSOT
Meeting / Support des Championnats 71 Eté - 50 m
Saturday 11 - Sunday 12 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
1.
RIVIÈRE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.49
2.
DERANGERE Néo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.32
3.
RAVINET Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.24
4.
VERNIZY Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
MONTCHANIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.10
5.
LEBREF Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.24
6.
GUERIN Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.85
7.
MARTIN Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.65
8.
BOUBEGUIRA Halim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.85
9.
PROST Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.97
10.
ALLIER Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.44
11.
ROGGIA Jessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.05
12.
FOURNIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DE LA BRESSE LOUHANNAISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.16
13.
WAUTERS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.20
14.
OLIANA Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.80
15.
MUSAEV Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.74
16.
MERLE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.36
17.
CHANLON Johann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.21
18.
VIENNY Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.71
19.
BERRAHA Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.85
20.
MARZOUKI Abdallah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.33
21.
LOISELET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.41
22.
BOULAARES Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.20
23.
BOUBEGUIRA Abdallah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.46
24.
FOURNIER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN DE LA BRESSE LOUHANNAISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.44
25.
GUERIN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.70
26.
FOURNIER Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN DE LA BRESSE LOUHANNAISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.04
27.
PLANTIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.11
28.
COGNARD Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.15
29.
GIBOULOT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.22
30.
LEGRAND Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.32
31.
CAMUS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.67