Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOISY-LE-GRAND
Etape Finale Départementale 93 - 25 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
GORLIER Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.09
2.
GORLIER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.84
3.
THEETEN Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.47
4.
FROMENT Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.50
5.
PERRIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.09
6.
HENKA Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.98
7.
MARKOVIC Stevan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.97
8.
CHAFFORT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.67
9.
HAMEL Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.84
10.
BOUHARAOUI-ROTHER Merwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.05
11.
BROCHOT Angelo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.63
12.
MOULIN LEGENDRE Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.39
13.
AMRICHE Kais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.90
14.
AGOUZOUL Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.30
15.
NEMLAGHI Anass
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.03
16.
ARMOUGOM RATSIMANDISA Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.74
17.
DELARUE Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.50
18.
MEROUR Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.19
19.
STAMENKOVIC Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.13
20.
HUYNH-HEMERY Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.09
21.
QOZAM Amjad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.51
22.
SERRAUT VAPAILLE Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.67
23.
KRAI Said
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.99
24.
HEDDA Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.73
25.
MADI Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.43
26.
N'GUYEN Dich-Nhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.79
27.
AKLI Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
VERHEECKE Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time