Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-BRIEUC
Championnats Régionaux Eté - 50 m
Friday 1 - Sunday 3 July 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
MOUNIER Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.46
2.
PENVERN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.65
3.
GUILLEMANT Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.91
4.
LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Agatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.56
5.
LE FLOCH Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.80
6.
SOULET Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.94
7.
LEMETAYER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.05
8.
GARNIER Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.23
9.
DESPINASSE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.77
10.
JOURDAN Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.79
11.
LAUREC Annette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.48
12.
CAUDAN Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.57
13.
LAMANDE Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.63
14.
BERNARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.83
15.
DUCHEMIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.98
16.
PERRIER Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.13
17.
LE SAUX Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.65
18.
WEYMAN Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.18
19.
VIGOUROUX Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.48
20.
KERLIDOU Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.48
21.
HENG Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.79
22.
PROUTEAU Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.84
23.
VIGOUROUX Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.23
24.
MARTIN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.62
25.
LE SAUX Laurena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.43
26.
LE VEXIER Célestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.76
27.
MARTIN Montaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.05
28.
DUPONT Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.39
29.
LE BOURGOCQ Daphné
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.42
30.
DAHMANI Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.92
31.
LE FLOCH Kélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.18
32.
DAHMANI Merina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.39
33.
LEBAILLIF Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.11
34.
DOLMETTA Ornella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.21
35.
GOUIX Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.60
36.
CASTREC Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.86
37.
MARTEL Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.89
38.
KERBOULL Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.88
39.
THOMASSIN Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.19
40.
MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
THOMAS Maelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
BOSSARD Elois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
LE CORNET Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time