Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOZAY
Trophée Nageur Complet - 4 Nages - Jeunes 2022 - 25 m
Sunday 19 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Freestyle Women
1.
RIVAL Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.67
2.
CHARRIER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.49
3.
PENNEC Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.66
4.
COTTE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.14
5.
COULON Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.20
6.
GAPIHAN Daphné
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.86
7.
LIBERSA Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.74
8.
DENAUD Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.20
9.
BAUDART Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.84
10.
COTINAT Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.14
11.
HUPIN Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.59
12.
DUVAL Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.05
13.
EPIE Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.49
14.
BACHET Loeiza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.65
15.
GAZAN Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
POCQUET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
PEYRET Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
DENIEUL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BOUHAFS Hawa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time