Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOZAY
Trophée Nageur Complet - 4 Nages - Jeunes 2022 - 25 m
Sunday 19 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Men
1.
ANGELÉ-HALGAND Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
2.
BERNARD Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
3.
ACHOUR-CADIOU Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.04
4.
LIBERSA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.94
5.
MATHIOUX Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.26
6.
DANO Josselin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.44
7.
SERRUS Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.89
8.
GUEROULT Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.31
9.
BRETON Yannig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.47
10.
DUPAS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.06
11.
THUREL LE PARC Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.26
12.
BOSSY Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.99
13.
BIGOT Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
14.
GENDRON Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.17
15.
LE GUERNIC Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.13
16.
BARBAUD Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.11
17.
GRAVIER Aeron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.36
18.
GUTERMANN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.12
19.
CHIGOT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.33
20.
BRELET Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.95
21.
AMBERNY Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.95
22.
BERNARD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.70