BOUNEBACHE Ryles (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.97 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.94 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.03 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.03 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h16 |
EL GOUACEM Rydan (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.09 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.42 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.20 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h07 |
FRISON FRISCH Roman (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.68 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.66 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.19 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.31 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h30 |
GUEMBEL Giulio (2009) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.39 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h30 |
LOPEZ Tom (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.51 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.89 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.08 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.66 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.55 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h30 |
MAECHLER Tom (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.95 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.58 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h14 |
PONSENARD Aymeric (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.79 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:12.31 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.20 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h30 |
ROMEC Tibault (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.14 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.53 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.85 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.08 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h30 |
SACI Adel (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.35 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.33 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.14 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h30 |
SAHORES Thomas (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.89 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.10 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.31 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h14 |
SCHMIDT Elias (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h43 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:19.49 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:13.36 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h07 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:38.18 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.27 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h30 |
SENOUSSI Sebastian (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.40 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.64 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.93 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:22.62 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.09 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.80 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h30 |
SOUQUET Amaury (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.09 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.79 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.88 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h30 |
VALERA Thomas (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.60 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h08 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.42 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h38 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.23 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h30 |
VIDAL Leo (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.07 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.20 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:59.37 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.71 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h30 |
ABAZIOU Perrine (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.83 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.77 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h08 |
BERNARDI Tess (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.73 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.47 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.74 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.78 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h41 |
DEMOGUE Fayza (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.64 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.42 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.93 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h22 |
GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.15 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:14.27 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.99 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h41 |
PONCHON Lina (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.31 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:39.74 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.93 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h22 |