Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AVIGNON
Championnats Régionaux des Jeunes en bassin de 50m - 50 m
Friday 17 - Sunday 19 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
BENARBIA Nacim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.83
2.
MULLER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.20
3.
HANINI MEYRAN Calel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.43
4.
VOIGT Keizo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.65
5.
FREMAUX Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.79
6.
LE BRUN Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.55
7.
DRUENNE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.93
8.
BASSO Arnel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.31
9.
DONON DESCAILLAUX Rudy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.55
10.
MOUMEN Naim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.63
11.
CANOLLE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.12
12.
FUGIER Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.64
13.
PEROLARI Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.48
14.
GNAEGY Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.58
15.
BENELHADJ DJELLOUL BIAUGEAUD Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.70
16.
MEYER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.00
17.
ELHEFA Jalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.33
18.
FELLAH Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.01
19.
ROUSSEAU Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.33
20.
FUSZ Thyfain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS EMBRUN
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.45
21.
BOURGEOIS Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.52
22.
BANDUROV Iliya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
UKR
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.32
23.
HATIRA Dalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.92
24.
MICHEL Yolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.51
25.
BERNEYRON Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
COURTEVAL Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time