Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AVIGNON
Championnats Régionaux des Jeunes en bassin de 50m - 50 m
Friday 17 - Sunday 19 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Butterfly Men
1.
LAVITOLA Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.73
2.
BENARBIA Nacim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.76
3.
BEJZYK Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.27
4.
BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.64
5.
CATTOEN Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.15
6.
MARIEZ Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.69
7.
GADENNE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.96
8.
BELKEBIR Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.47
9.
DOMEREGO Gwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.36
10.
MONTI Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.64
11.
DRUENNE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.71
12.
BULLA Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.45
13.
ALBERT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.80
14.
JALLABERT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.86
15.
MANSOURI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.20
16.
CORNU Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.41
17.
PERRONA Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.32
18.
PREGLIASCO Tomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.77
19.
RECHER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.20
20.
TORRE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.64
21.
REGUIG Amir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.47
22.
BLANDIN Enael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.79
23.
MARTIN Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.10
24.
DEBUIGNE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
METIVIER-INGHILTERRA Lohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
REGA-PEZARD Byron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time