Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Finale Régionale Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
ZALTZMAN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.58
2.
PREVOST Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
3.
LEVEL Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.98
4.
RICHARD-SABALIC Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.04
5.
CHARRIER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.20
6.
MORIN Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
7.
ROUSSEAU Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.21
8.
PAYEN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.22
9.
DEVANNE Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.83
10.
GRIMAULT Isy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.83
11.
LECLERCQ Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.37
12.
AMMINE Soundous
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.39
13.
ROBILLARD Solveig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.48
14.
POTTIER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.64
15.
RIALLAND Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.87
16.
REGNARD Azalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.05
17.
BARBIER Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.08
18.
RALAIVAO Andye-Marinna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.26
19.
BRUNEAU Héloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.95
20.
MESMIN Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.24
21.
PINEAU Gwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.64
22.
PETITEAU Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.71
23.
TURCOT Estelline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.14
24.
SENDERA Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.21
25.
LANGEN Silje
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.53
26.
BOUBEGHLA Lyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.64
27.
PERUFFO Ada-Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.67
28.
MOREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.05
29.
FOURNIER Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.11
30.
GAZAN Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.64
31.
ETIENNE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.36
32.
JEANVOINE Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.70
33.
AZZOUZ Celina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.98
34.
NOIROT DE LARUE Siam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
DHEILLY Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time