Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANTES
Meeting de l'Ouest Jeunes - 50 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 July 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
FREMONT Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.27
2.
CHARRIER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.60
3.
LECORVAISIER Noelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.69
4.
LOUISE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.08
5.
BOUBEGHLA Yesmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.22
6.
RIVAL Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.78
7.
DELANEF Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
8.
AUGEREAU Lucy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.22
9.
COURTAT Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
10.
SAMSON Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.56
11.
PLOYET Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.58
12.
BARRET Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.60
13.
CRAMBERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.90
14.
DUPONT Elysa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.20
15.
BUJEAUD Olympe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.19
16.
CAHU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.36
17.
BAUR Lya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.67
18.
BARBIER Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
FEIERTAG Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
BROS Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
ESSIEMI-OKALE Kymia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
TANGUY Maela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
POTTIER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
LAUNAY Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
ROUSSEAU Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time