Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHAUMONT
Finale Avenirs & Jeunes + Animation Juniors - 25 m
Sunday 19 June 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
MULLER CĂ©lestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.25
2.
STARCK Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
3.
CAZIN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.61
4.
BOUTAYEBA Yessine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.63
5.
LHUILLIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.05
6.
FONTANA Marco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.71
7.
LESOEUR Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.69
8.
LHUILLIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.03
9.
FLORENTIN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.03
10.
CHILLA Noan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
RIBEIRO Ido
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time