Start-List by team
CN LA CIOTAT
Code structure : 380 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:31
Number of engaged relay:2
AMSELLEM Antone (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.47 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:20.08 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:40.34 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h48 |
FERNANDEZ Tom (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:34.72 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:47.31 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:54.53 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:49.74 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:37.91 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h36 |
LENNER Dan (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:48.91 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:51.40 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:49.05 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h40 |
PITAVAL Teo (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:35.97 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:44.22 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:27.70 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:55.79 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:38.41 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h48 |
MAURIELLO Noemie (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.84 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.13 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h19 |
MAZZETI-ZENAFI Mila (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:58.38 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:53.19 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h21 |
MIONNET Maya (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:04.18 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.06 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:55.91 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:51.35 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.97 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.02 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h19 |
TRADORI CAPPAI Gaia (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:55.51 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:29.96 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:42.28 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:49.54 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h24 |